LES LAUREATS DE L’ANNEE 2013 EN NATUROPATHIE

AUBRY Frédérique

AZARI Leili

BACRO Marion

BADER Georges

BAGOT Magali

BALMES Claire

BATAILLE Elisabeth

BELLOIR Carmen

BENNET Sylvie

BEZBORODKO Laurence

BOILLOT Nathalie

BON Olivier

BONELLO Anne

CARPENTIER GRIMONPONT Carina

CAILLEUX Christelle

CHARLES Emma

CLAYE-ZENOUDA Inès

CLEMENT Fanny

CODINA Sophie

COLSON Claire

CUVILLIEZ Caroline

DE CARVALHO Angéla

DEHAESE Hélène

DELAITRE Christine

DELIGNY Serena

DEROM Marie-Laure

DODET Marine

DORMAL Christelle

DRAGIC Marina

EIDEL Diane

GODALLIER FILLATRE Dominique

GOEMAERE Alexandra

GRASSER GLOECKLER Sophie

HATEY Aline

HERRMAN Amandine

JULIEN Céline

KERGOURLAY Garlonn

LALA BOUALI Anaïs

LE GOUVELLO Marine

LEFORT Emilie

LENGRAND Albane

LERUDE Pierre

LOPEZ Vanessa

LY CUONG Sophie

MALLET Corinne

MANTE Isabelle

NAVARO BALAGUER Christelle

NISSIM Isabelle

PEPIOT Mélanie

PERRONNET Sophie

PIQUET Aurélie

POUCHAIN Guillaume

PREMONT Julie

RAHIOUI Karima

RAVIER Stéphanie

RICHARD Géraldine

ROBERT Caroline

SALLANTIN Magdalena

SANCHEZ Aurélie

SERMET Myriam

SIMON Julia

SOARES Manuella

STIVET Emmanuel

TANNAY Pierre

TESTARD Bleuenn

VIDAUD Martial

VILLEGAS Jane-Lise

 

 

  LES LAUREATS DE L'ANNEE 2012 EN NATUROPATHIE

 

AMUSCO Caroline FAVENNEC Sigrid MARQUES Noëlla
ANDANSON Emmanuelle FERREIRA Pedro MAZIER Emilie
ANTONELLI Simone FLAMAND Claire MEMBRADO Paola
BARDELANG Claire FRADJ Gwénaëlle MORIN Rozann
BEDU   Marie-Paule GAUBERT Sophie MOTTET Anne
BERTRAND Corinne GONTIER Sandrine ONKELINX Marianne
BILINSKI Natacha GUERVILLE Cédric PARMENT Luc
BOITTIN Léonie HARADA Mariko PAVADE Sophie
BORIE Catherine HIDOUX Sandrine PERRADOTTO Anne
BOULINGRE Cécile HUGUET Marie PETIOT atricia
CAMBON Anne-Laure HURET Marie-José RANDRIANANTOANINA Soamalala
COLLOMB Virginie KOT Catherine RAPAUD Delphine
CONSTANT Laurence LAMY de la CHAPELLE Mathilde RAULIN Yann
DE LESTANG Tea LAROCHE Roule Séverine REY Maïa
DEHOUCK Toinon LE BOULANGÉ Véronique RONGERE Séverine
DEJONGHE Charlotte LE PAVEC Florence ROTON VIVIER Caroline
DELAHAYE DE MAULDE Sabine LEGRAS Cécile SENAL Claire
DELANNOY Sébastien LEJEUNE Inès SIEJAK Fabienne
DESTREMAU Anne-Sophie   LEROUX Catherine TAVENNEC Virginie
DOUET Catherine LIMON MAREC Sandrine TOULLER Anne-Lise
DUFEY Mélanie LUCET Michèle TOUYAROT Alexis
FAUVEAU Christophe MAGNIER Sandrine VAN DEN ABEELE Corinne

 

LES LAUREATS DE L’ANNEE 2011 EN NATUROPATHIE

ALEKSANDROWICZ LA SALA Nathalie DUBREUIL Nadine LUMBROSO Pascaline
ARGALIA Alexia DUQUESNE Alexia MARTINIER Geneviève
AZOULAY Lauren ESPINOSA François MAUDUIT LE CLERCQ Claire
BAHA Linda ESTAMPES Sophie MOLON Olivia
BASSET Nathalie ESTRANGIN Stéphanie PERRAUDEAU Delphine
BRUNETAUD Pierre-Emmanuel FIORE-VALLET Marie PICARD Alexandra
CHAMPAGNE Marie-Joseph GAY-PERRET Catherine PIEDFERT Frédérique
CHENET Thomas GENCE Audrey POCIECKA Natacha
CHENOT Delphine GUILLEMANT Laure PONCELET Françoise
CHOUTEAU Véronique HENIQUE Claudie POUPARD Emilie
CLARET Aline HERBETTE Nélia RIVIERE Cécile
CLAUSSE Mélanie HUBERDAUX Coralie ROCHER Isabelle
COTTET-DUMOULIN Maureen HUGEL Lionel SAUZET Stéphane
COUSIN Charlotte LAPRELLE Armelle SCHNEIDER Julie
COUSIN Claire LAURENT Sophie SOURIS Irène
DE HODY Christophe LEGENTIL Marie-Noëlle THELLIEZ Marion
DE SAYVE Louise LESPERT Laurence TOUATI Céline
DEBELLE Julie LESPES Sarah VANTHIER Elodie
DEVAY Maïwenn LESTRAT Sylvie VELEZ Amanda
DINIS Arlette LETHOUEIL Elodie VIEUBLED Stéphanie